Stadskanaal JO13-2

achterste rij v.l.n.r: Bert Kremer (Trainer), Feline Limbeek, Milan Brouwer, Ryan Boekholt, Ralph van der Leest, Milan Bruinsma, Lennaert Bruns, Tim Lutjeboer, Ivar Kremer en Nick Luikens (Trainer)

voorste rij v.l.n.r: Twan Scheper, Tycho Harms, Colin Dreise, Milan Bies, Roderick Bruns, Werner Leeuwerik en Matthijs Schulte

Stand

Positie Team Gespeeld Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten Voor Tegen Bijz.
1 CEC JO13-1 4 4 0 0 12 35 5
2 Drenthina JO13-1 4 3 0 1 9 33 4
3 SJO ZVC'14 JO13-1 4 2 2 0 8 12 9
4 Musselkanaal JO13-1 4 2 0 2 6 21 10
5 Twedo JO13-1 3 1 2 0 5 14 4
6 ST HOC/Valther Boys JO13-1 3 1 1 1 4 7 6
7 Stadskanaal JO13-2 4 1 1 2 4 6 16
8 Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 4 1 1 2 4 4 25
9 DZOH JO13-3 3 1 0 2 3 4 17
10 Gieten JO13-1 3 0 1 2 1 2 4
11 Valthermond JO13-1 4 0 0 4 0 3 41

Uitslagen

05-10-2019 Stadskanaal JO13-2 - Gieten JO13-1 2 - 1
05-10-2019 SJO ZVC'14 JO13-1 - Twedo JO13-1 2 - 2
05-10-2019 Musselkanaal JO13-1 - CEC JO13-1 3 - 4
05-10-2019 Valthermond JO13-1 - Drenthina JO13-1 0 - 15
05-10-2019 DZOH JO13-3 - Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 1 - 3
12-10-2019 Gieten JO13-1 - Musselkanaal JO13-1 0 - 1
12-10-2019 Twedo JO13-1 - Valthermond JO13-1 10 - 0
12-10-2019 Drenthina JO13-1 - SJO ZVC'14 JO13-1 1 - 3
12-10-2019 CEC JO13-1 - Stadskanaal JO13-2 8 - 1
12-10-2019 Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 - ST HOC/Valther Boys JO13-1 0 - 4

Programma

26-10-2019 Drenthina JO13-1 - Twedo JO13-1 aanv. 09:30 uur
26-10-2019 Gieten JO13-1 - Valthermond JO13-1 aanv. 10:45 uur
26-10-2019 CEC JO13-1 - SJO ZVC'14 JO13-1 aanv. 11:00 uur
26-10-2019 Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 - Musselkanaal JO13-1 aanv. 12:00 uur
26-10-2019 DZOH JO13-3 - ST HOC/Valther Boys JO13-1 aanv. 12:45 uur
02-11-2019 Twedo JO13-1 - Stadskanaal JO13-2 aanv. 09:00 uur
02-11-2019 SJO ZVC'14 JO13-1 - Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 aanv. 09:00 uur
02-11-2019 Drenthina JO13-1 - Musselkanaal JO13-1 aanv. 09:30 uur
02-11-2019 Gieten JO13-1 - ST HOC/Valther Boys JO13-1 aanv. 10:45 uur
02-11-2019 CEC JO13-1 - DZOH JO13-3 aanv. 11:00 uur
09-11-2019 Stadskanaal JO13-2 - Valthermond JO13-1 aanv. 08:45 uur
09-11-2019 Musselkanaal JO13-1 - Twedo JO13-1 aanv. 09:00 uur
09-11-2019 ST HOC/Valther Boys JO13-1 - SJO ZVC'14 JO13-1 aanv. 10:00 uur
09-11-2019 DZOH JO13-3 - Gieten JO13-1 aanv. 10:40 uur
09-11-2019 Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 - Drenthina JO13-1 aanv. 11:00 uur