Stadskanaal 2


Voorste rij: Mohammed Naser, Jeffrey Fokke Wijbenga, Menno Broekman, Joost Oldemenger, Tycho Gasic, Patrick Pieterman, Harold Koster, Leroy Schnieders
Middelste rij: Bert Herder (assistent-scheidsrechter), Masohi Tauran (trainer/coach), Bas Wirschuleit, Kevin Herder, Michiel de Boer, Melvin Rogaar, Mendinho Mendes, Jarno Ruiters, Alex Moorlag, Bryan Anandakumar, Jos Roossien (teammanager)
Achterste rij: Marco Boskers, Rick Hatzmann, Ricardo Ensing, Patrick Smits, Kevin Smits, Joost Buiter

Stand

Positie Team Gespeeld Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten Voor Tegen Bijz.
1 Alcides 2 4 4 0 0 12 16 3
2 Gomos 2 4 4 0 0 12 9 5
3 VKW 2 4 3 0 1 9 14 4
4 Stadskanaal 2 4 2 1 1 7 9 9
5 SWZ Boso Sneek 2 4 2 0 2 6 9 6
6 Hoogeveen 2 4 2 0 2 6 7 6
7 GRC Groningen 2 4 1 2 1 5 5 6
8 Peize 2 4 1 1 2 4 8 7
9 FVC 2 4 1 1 2 4 4 9
10 LAC Frisia 1883 2 4 1 1 2 4 3 10
11 GAVC 2 4 1 0 3 3 9 10
12 SC Emmeloord 2 4 0 2 2 2 5 7
13 Rolder Boys 2 4 0 2 2 2 5 11
14 Dalen 2 4 0 2 2 2 2 12

Uitslagen

07-10-2018 VKW 2 - Rolder Boys 2 3 - 1
07-10-2018 Gomos 2 - FVC 2 1 - 0
07-10-2018 Alcides 2 - GAVC 2 4 - 3
07-10-2018 GRC Groningen 2 - SWZ Boso Sneek 2 4 - 0
07-10-2018 Dalen 2 - SC Emmeloord 2 1 - 1
07-10-2018 LAC Frisia 1883 2 - Peize 2 2 - 1
07-10-2018 Stadskanaal 2 - Hoogeveen 2 1 - 4
14-10-2018 Rolder Boys 2 - LAC Frisia 1883 2 1 - 1
14-10-2018 Peize 2 - Stadskanaal 2 2 - 2
14-10-2018 SWZ Boso Sneek 2 - Gomos 2 1 - 2
14-10-2018 SC Emmeloord 2 - GRC Groningen 2 0 - 0
14-10-2018 FVC 2 - VKW 2 2 - 1
14-10-2018 Hoogeveen 2 - Alcides 2 0 - 2
14-10-2018 GAVC 2 - Dalen 2 3 - 0

Programma

21-10-2018 Rolder Boys 2 - SC Emmeloord 2 aanv. 10:00 uur
21-10-2018 VKW 2 - SWZ Boso Sneek 2 aanv. 10:00 uur
21-10-2018 Gomos 2 - Hoogeveen 2 aanv. 10:00 uur
21-10-2018 LAC Frisia 1883 2 - GAVC 2 aanv. 11:00 uur
21-10-2018 Alcides 2 - Dalen 2 aanv. 11:00 uur
21-10-2018 FVC 2 - Peize 2 aanv. 11:00 uur
21-10-2018 Stadskanaal 2 - GRC Groningen 2 aanv. 11:15 uur
28-10-2018 Peize 2 - VKW 2 aanv. 10:00 uur
28-10-2018 SWZ Boso Sneek 2 - Stadskanaal 2 aanv. 10:30 uur
28-10-2018 SC Emmeloord 2 - Alcides 2 aanv. 11:00 uur
28-10-2018 Dalen 2 - LAC Frisia 1883 2 aanv. 11:00 uur
28-10-2018 GRC Groningen 2 - Gomos 2 aanv. 11:00 uur
28-10-2018 Hoogeveen 2 - Rolder Boys 2 aanv. 11:30 uur
28-10-2018 GAVC 2 - FVC 2 aanv. 12:00 uur
04-11-2018 VKW 2 - SC Emmeloord 2 aanv. 10:00 uur
04-11-2018 Rolder Boys 2 - GAVC 2 aanv. 10:00 uur
04-11-2018 Peize 2 - Hoogeveen 2 aanv. 10:00 uur
04-11-2018 Gomos 2 - Dalen 2 aanv. 10:00 uur
04-11-2018 LAC Frisia 1883 2 - GRC Groningen 2 aanv. 11:00 uur
04-11-2018 FVC 2 - SWZ Boso Sneek 2 aanv. 11:00 uur
04-11-2018 Stadskanaal 2 - Alcides 2 aanv. 11:15 uur