Stadskanaal 3

Stakka 3

Boven: Gerben Orsel, Frank Orsel, Jordy Heijne, Richard Koops, Jan-Willem Trip, Dennis Gaspersz
Midden: Patrick Kok (assistent-scheidsrechter), Boy Lamein, Marc Boiten, Johnny Haandrikman, Roelof Moek, Ramon de Groot, Gerrie Bijl (trainer/coach), Steffanie Wiekens (Leider)
Onder: Erik Stanneveld, Denis Zuidema, Robbert Pals, Otcar Boekhoudt, Hiske de Vries, Dennis Martijn, Robert Orsel

Stand

Positie Team Gespeeld Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten Voor Tegen Bijz.
1 SC Erica 3 4 4 0 0 12 21 4
2 Twedo 2 5 3 1 1 10 15 16
3 FC Klazienaveen 2 3 3 0 0 9 12 3
4 Musselkanaal 2 5 3 0 2 9 12 9
5 Stadskanaal 3 5 2 2 1 8 4 6
6 vv Sweel 2 4 2 1 1 7 16 11
7 Hoogezand 2 3 2 0 1 6 12 7
8 Gieten 2 4 1 2 1 5 11 11
9 Titan 2 5 1 1 3 4 9 16
10 Emmen 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 4
11 Weerdinge 2 5 1 0 4 3 9 17
12 FC Ter Apel '96 2 5 0 1 4 1 7 19
13 CEC 2 4 0 0 4 0 6 15

Uitslagen

2017-10-15 Stadskanaal 3 - FC Ter Apel '96 2 0 - 0
2017-10-15 Weerdinge 2 - Emmen 3 2 - 3
2017-10-15 Gieten 2 - Titan 2 1 - 1
2017-10-15 FC Klazienaveen 2 - vv Sweel 2 4 - 2
2017-10-15 Twedo 2 - CEC 2 5 - 3
2017-10-15 Hoogezand 2 - Musselkanaal 2 5 - 0
2017-10-22 Weerdinge 2 - Musselkanaal 2 3 - 2
2017-10-22 SC Erica 3 - Titan 2 5 - 1
2017-10-22 vv Sweel 2 - FC Ter Apel '96 2 7 - 1
2017-10-22 FC Klazienaveen 2 - CEC 2 4 - 1
2017-10-22 Twedo 2 - Stadskanaal 3 1 - 1

Programma

29/10/2017 Titan 2 - FC Klazienaveen 2 aanv. 10:00 uur
29/10/2017 SC Erica 3 - vv Sweel 2 aanv. 10:00 uur
29/10/2017 Stadskanaal 3 - Weerdinge 2 aanv. 10:00 uur
29/10/2017 Musselkanaal 2 - Gieten 2 aanv. 10:15 uur
29/10/2017 FC Ter Apel '96 2 - Twedo 2 aanv. 11:00 uur
29/10/2017 Emmen 3 - Hoogezand 2 aanv. 11:00 uur
05/11/2017 Sweel 2 - Emmen 3 aanv. 10:00 uur
05/11/2017 Weerdinge 2 - Titan 2 aanv. 10:00 uur
05/11/2017 FC Klazienaveen 2 - Erica SC 3 aanv. 10:00 uur
05/11/2017 Gieten 2 - CEC 2 aanv. 10:00 uur
05/11/2017 Twedo 2 - Musselkanaal 2 aanv. 10:30 uur
05/11/2017 Hoogezand 2 - Stadskanaal 3 aanv. 11:00 uur
12/11/2017 Emmen 3 - FC Klazienaveen 2 aanv. 10:00 uur
12/11/2017 CEC 2 - Hoogezand 2 aanv. 10:00 uur
19/11/2017 Titan 2 - Sweel 2 aanv. 10:00 uur
19/11/2017 Stadskanaal 3 - Gieten 2 aanv. 10:00 uur
19/11/2017 Emmen 3 - Erica SC 3 aanv. 10:00 uur
19/11/2017 CEC 2 - Weerdinge 2 aanv. 10:00 uur
19/11/2017 Ter Apel '96 FC 2 - FC Klazienaveen 2 aanv. 11:00 uur
19/11/2017 Hoogezand 2 - Twedo 2 aanv. 11:00 uur