SC Stadskanaal JO13-2
- Details
- Programma
- Uitslagen
- Stand
SC Stadskanaal JO13-2
achterste rij v.l.n.r: Patrick Koers (Trainer), Jelte Drenth, Jens Platje, Maud Lamein, Jens Heutinck, Ivan Hensens, Julian Damasco, Allisha Bruinen en Jan Hensens (Trainer)
voorste rij v.l.n.r: Kevin Jager, Oebe Al Alawi, Tim Hingstman, Logan Christians, Silvan Kaiser en Liano Diallo
Stand
Team | G | W | G | V | P | DV | DT | Bijz. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noordster JO13-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 19 | 3 | |
2 | Drenthina JO13-2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19 | 9 | |
3 | Twedo JO13-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 8 | |
4 | Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 15 | |
5 | Bargeres JO13-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 15 | |
6 | DZOH JO13-2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 9 | |
7 | Raptim JO13-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
8 | Stadskanaal JO13-2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 13 | |
9 | Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 12 | |
10 | SJO ZVC '14 JO13-1JM | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 14 | |
11 | Musselkanaal JO13-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | |
12 | SJS JO13-1JM | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
Uitslagen
Datum | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
16-03-2024 | Musselkanaal JO13-1 | - | Raptim JO13-2 | 2 - 2 |
16-03-2024 | Drenthina JO13-2 | - | Bargeres JO13-1 | 4 - 3 |
16-03-2024 | DZOH JO13-2 | - | Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 | 4 - 0 |
16-03-2024 | SJS JO13-1JM | - | Stadskanaal JO13-2 | 0 - 3 |
16-03-2024 | Noordster JO13-1 | - | SJO ZVC '14 JO13-1JM | 3 - 1 |
23-03-2024 | SJO ZVC '14 JO13-1JM | - | SJS JO13-1JM | 1 - 0 |
23-03-2024 | Bargeres JO13-1 | - | DZOH JO13-2 | 3 - 0 |
23-03-2024 | Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 | - | Musselkanaal JO13-1 | 3 - 2 |
23-03-2024 | Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 | - | Twedo JO13-1 | 1 - 2 |
23-03-2024 | Raptim JO13-2 | - | Noordster JO13-1 | 0 - 3 |
23-03-2024 | Stadskanaal JO13-2 | - | Drenthina JO13-2 | 1 - 1 |
Programma
Datum | Aftrap | Thuis | Gasten | |
---|---|---|---|---|
30-03-2024 | 09:00 | Musselkanaal JO13-1 | - | Noordster JO13-1 |
06-04-2024 | 09:00 | Musselkanaal JO13-1 | - | Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 |
06-04-2024 | 10:00 | Drenthina JO13-2 | - | SJO ZVC '14 JO13-1JM |
06-04-2024 | 10:00 | Raptim JO13-2 | - | Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 |
06-04-2024 | 10:45 | DZOH JO13-2 | - | Stadskanaal JO13-2 |
06-04-2024 | 11:00 | Twedo JO13-1 | - | Bargeres JO13-1 |
06-04-2024 | 13:00 | Noordster JO13-1 | - | SJS JO13-1JM |
13-04-2024 | 09:00 | SJO ZVC '14 JO13-1JM | - | DZOH JO13-2 |
13-04-2024 | 09:00 | Bargeres JO13-1 | - | Musselkanaal JO13-1 |
13-04-2024 | 09:00 | Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 | - | Noordster JO13-1 |
13-04-2024 | 09:00 | SJS JO13-1JM | - | Drenthina JO13-2 |
13-04-2024 | 10:00 | Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 | - | Raptim JO13-2 |
13-04-2024 | 10:30 | Stadskanaal JO13-2 | - | Twedo JO13-1 |
20-04-2024 | 09:00 | Musselkanaal JO13-1 | - | Stadskanaal JO13-2 |
20-04-2024 | 09:00 | Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 | - | Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 |
20-04-2024 | 10:00 | Raptim JO13-2 | - | Bargeres JO13-1 |
20-04-2024 | 10:00 | Twedo JO13-1 | - | SJO ZVC '14 JO13-1JM |
20-04-2024 | 10:30 | DZOH JO13-2 | - | SJS JO13-1JM |
20-04-2024 | 13:00 | Noordster JO13-1 | - | Drenthina JO13-2 |