Direct naar de inhoud.
Nijmko Telecom ICT & Beveliging Liftservice Noord

SC Stadskanaal JO13-2

  • Details
  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand

SC Stadskanaal JO13-2

SC Stadskanaal JO13-2

achterste rij v.l.n.r: Patrick Koers (Trainer), Jelte Drenth, Jens Platje, Maud Lamein, Jens Heutinck, Ivan Hensens, Julian Damasco, Allisha Bruinen en Jan Hensens (Trainer)
voorste rij v.l.n.r: Kevin Jager, Oebe Al Alawi, Tim Hingstman, Logan Christians, Silvan Kaiser en Liano Diallo

Stand

Team G W G V P DV DT Bijz.
1 Noordster JO13-1 2 2 0 0 6 8 1
2 Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 2 2 0 0 6 6 3
3 Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 2 1 1 0 4 4 3
4 Drenthina JO13-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 2
5 Raptim JO13-2 1 1 0 0 3 3 1
6 DZOH JO13-2 2 1 0 1 3 3 3
7 Bargeres JO13-1 2 1 0 1 3 6 7
8 Musselkanaal JO13-1 2 1 0 1 3 5 6
9 SJO ZVC '14 JO13-1JM 2 0 1 1 1 3 4
10 Stadskanaal JO13-2 2 0 0 2 0 4 7
11 SJS JO13-1JM 2 0 0 2 0 3 7
12 Twedo JO13-1 2 0 0 2 0 0 6

Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Gasten Uitslag
17-02-2024
Twedo JO13-1
- Noordster JO13-1
0 - 4

Programma

Datum Aftrap Thuis Gasten
02-03-2024 09:00
SJS JO13-1JM
- Nieuw Buinen JO13-1
02-03-2024 10:00
Drenthina JO13-2
- Onstwedder Boys JO13-1
02-03-2024 10:00
Twedo JO13-1
- Musselkanaal JO13-1
02-03-2024 10:30
DZOH JO13-2
- Raptim JO13-2
02-03-2024 11:30
SJO ZVC '14 JO13-1JM
- Bargeres JO13-1
02-03-2024 13:00
Noordster JO13-1
- Stadskanaal JO13-2
09-03-2024 09:00
Bargeres JO13-1
- SJS JO13-1JM
09-03-2024 09:00
Musselkanaal JO13-1
- Noordster JO13-1
09-03-2024 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO13-1
- DZOH JO13-2
09-03-2024 10:00
Raptim JO13-2
- Twedo JO13-1
09-03-2024 10:30
Stadskanaal JO13-2
- SJO ZVC '14 JO13-1JM
09-03-2024 12:30
Nieuw Buinen JO13-1
- Drenthina JO13-2
16-03-2024 09:00
Musselkanaal JO13-1
- Raptim JO13-2
16-03-2024 09:00
SJS JO13-1JM
- Stadskanaal JO13-2
16-03-2024 10:00
Drenthina JO13-2
- Bargeres JO13-1
16-03-2024 10:00
Twedo JO13-1
- Onstwedder Boys JO13-1
16-03-2024 10:45
DZOH JO13-2
- Nieuw Buinen JO13-1
16-03-2024 13:00
Noordster JO13-1
- SJO ZVC '14 JO13-1JM
23-03-2024 09:00
SJO ZVC '14 JO13-1JM
- SJS JO13-1JM
23-03-2024 09:00
Bargeres JO13-1
- DZOH JO13-2
23-03-2024 09:00
Onstwedder Boys JO13-1
- Musselkanaal JO13-1
23-03-2024 10:00
Nieuw Buinen JO13-1
- Twedo JO13-1
23-03-2024 10:00
Raptim JO13-2
- Noordster JO13-1
23-03-2024 10:30
Stadskanaal JO13-2
- Drenthina JO13-2

Onze partners