Direct naar de inhoud.
Liftservice Noord Nijmko Telecom ICT & Beveliging

SC Stadskanaal JO13-3

  • Details
  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand

SC Stadskanaal JO13-3

SC Stadskanaal JO13-3

achterste rij v.l.n.r: Maikel Baas, Joan Setroredjo, Damian Mellema, Simon van Veluw, Marc Klein, Teun Zwiers en Geert-Jan Westerhof (Trainer)
voorste rij v.l.n.r: Meron Berhane, Jesper Ekamper, Tom Verjans, Damian Reints, Hayden Smit, Walid Chekalil en Stan Heijne

Stand

Team G W G V P DV DT Bijz.
1 Wildervank JO13-2JM 2 2 0 0 6 16 4
2 WVV JO13-2 2 2 0 0 6 6 2
3 Noordster JO13-2 2 1 0 1 3 15 7
4 BATO JO13-1 2 1 0 1 3 10 6
5 SJO NWWC JO13-1JM 2 1 0 1 3 13 10
6 ST Gieten/Eext JO13-2JM 2 1 0 1 3 8 9
7 SJO PHC23 JO13-1JM 2 1 0 1 3 2 3
8 SC Scheemda JO13-2 2 1 0 1 3 7 11
9 NEC Delfzijl JO13-2 2 1 0 1 3 2 7
10 Stadskanaal JO13-3 2 1 0 1 3 6 13
11 SJS JO13-2JM 2 0 0 2 0 1 3
12 Noordster JO13-3JM 2 0 0 2 0 3 14

Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Gasten Uitslag
17-02-2024
NEC Delfzijl JO13-2
- SJS JO13-2JM
1 - 0
17-02-2024
SJO NWWC JO13-1JM
- Wildervank JO13-2JM
2 - 8

Programma

Datum Aftrap Thuis Gasten
02-03-2024 09:00
SJO PHC23 JO13-1JM
- BATO JO13-1
02-03-2024 09:00
NEC Delfzijl JO13-2
- Wildervank JO13-2JM
02-03-2024 10:00
SJO NWWC JO13-1JM
- Noordster JO13-2
02-03-2024 10:15
ST Gieten/Eext JO13-2JM
- Noordster JO13-3JM
02-03-2024 10:30
SC Scheemda JO13-2
- Stadskanaal JO13-3
02-03-2024 10:45
WVV JO13-2
- SJS JO13-2JM
09-03-2024 08:45
BATO JO13-1
- WVV JO13-2
09-03-2024 08:45
Stadskanaal JO13-3
- NEC Delfzijl JO13-2
09-03-2024 09:00
SJS JO13-2JM
- ST Gieten/Eext JO13-2JM
09-03-2024 09:00
Wildervank JO13-2JM
- SJO PHC23 JO13-1JM
09-03-2024 10:00
Noordster JO13-2
- SC Scheemda JO13-2
09-03-2024 10:00
Noordster JO13-3JM
- SJO NWWC JO13-1JM
16-03-2024 09:00
SC Scheemda JO13-2
- Noordster JO13-3JM
16-03-2024 09:00
ST Gieten/Eext JO13-2JM
- SJO NWWC JO13-1JM
16-03-2024 09:00
SJS JO13-2JM
- BATO JO13-1
16-03-2024 09:00
NEC Delfzijl JO13-2
- Noordster JO13-2
16-03-2024 10:15
WVV JO13-2
- Wildervank JO13-2JM
16-03-2024 10:30
SJO PHC23 JO13-1JM
- Stadskanaal JO13-3
23-03-2024 08:45
Stadskanaal JO13-3
- WVV JO13-2
23-03-2024 09:00
Wildervank JO13-2JM
- SJS JO13-2JM
23-03-2024 10:00
Noordster JO13-2
- SJO PHC23 JO13-1JM
23-03-2024 10:00
Noordster JO13-3JM
- NEC Delfzijl JO13-2
23-03-2024 10:00
SJO NWWC JO13-1JM
- SC Scheemda JO13-2
23-03-2024 10:30
BATO JO13-1
- ST Gieten/Eext JO13-2JM

Onze partners